14 06 1941

убийство отцов

Abramenko Ivans Karpa d., dz. 1893
Abramenko Olga Stefana m., dz. 1897
Abramenko Stefānija Josifa m., dz. 1919
Abramenko Vera Ivana m., dz. 1939
Abramenko Viktors Ivana d., dz. 1922
Abramenko Zinaīda Ivana m., dz. 1927
Abramoviča Mihla Šloma m., dz. 1896
Abramovičs Mozus Hirša d., dz. 1892
Abramovičs Simons Ābrama d., dz. 1864
Abramovičs Šloma Mozus d., dz. 1926
Abreniete Marija Pētera m., dz. 1876
Abuls Dāvis Dāvja d., dz. 1878
Actiņš Arnolds Jāņa d., dz. 1904
Actiņš Verners Antona d., dz. 1908
Adamaite Alīse Zuzanna Pētera m., dz. 1910
Adamaite Velga Pētera m., dz. 1940
Adamaitis Aivars Pētera d., dz. 1936
Adamaitis Ivars Pētera d., dz. 1934
Adamaitis Pēteris Roberts Kristapa d., dz. 1890
Adamaitis Voldemārs Jāzepa d., dz. 1917
Adamoviča Laima Ludviga m., dz. 1912
Adamoviča Lilija Jēkaba m., dz. 1888
Adamoviča Viktorija Ivana m., dz. 1894
Adamovičs Ludvigs Ernests Jāņa d., dz. 1884
Adamovičs Pāvels Pētera d., dz. 1921
Adamovičs Pēteris Ignata d., dz. 1888
Adamovičs Valdis Ludviga d., dz. 1914
Adamovičs Vladimirs Pētera d., dz. 1925
Adamuka Helēna Pētera m., dz. 1918
Adiene Aina Hermaņa m., dz. 1930
Adiene Natālija Mārtiņa m., dz. 1881
Adienis Hermanis Jānis Krišjāņa d., dz. 1892
Adijāne Anna Hermīne Andreja m., dz. 1906
Adijāne Lūcija Riharda m., dz. 1909
Adijāns Andrejs Vladislava d., dz. 1938
Adijāns Gunārs Jezupa d., dz. 1940
Adijāns Jezups Jēkaba d., dz. 1902
Adijāns Vladislavs Jāzepa d., dz. 1909
Adrickis Aleksandrs Mihaila d., dz. 1885
Afanasjeva Irina Vladimira m., dz. 1936
Afanasjeva Valentīna Ivana m., dz. 1911
Afanasjevs Aleksejs Vladimira d., dz. 1943
Afanasjevs Vladimirs Mihaila d., dz. 1893
Aigare Aina Jāņa m., dz. 1937
Aigare Anna Kristapa m., dz. 1898
Aigare Austra Jāņa m., dz. 1903
Aigare Līvija Rita Osvalda m., dz. 1923
Aigare Realija, dz. 1881
Aigars Jānis Otto d., dz. 1903
Aigars Normunds Jāņa d., dz. 1933
Aigars Osvalds Jēkaba d., dz. 1888
Aigars Otto, dz. 1876
Aigars Rūdolfs Osvalda d., dz. 1926
Aire Eduards Pētera d., dz. 1897
Aisters Imants Ata d., dz. 1933
Aisters Ziedonis Ata d., dz. 1924
Aivare Herta Mārtiņa m., dz. 1899
Aivars Helmuts Hugo d., dz. 1924
Aivars Hugo Andreja d., dz. 1880
Aivars Hugo Hugo d., dz. 1925
Aiviekste Veronika Aleksandra m., dz. 1911
Aivieksts Voldemārs Jura d., dz. 1905
Aizenštadta Ļubova Grigorija m., dz. 1905
Aizpuriete (Špitāla) Broņislava Vincenta m., dz. 1909
Aizpurietis Juris Jāņa d., dz. 1939
Aizpurietis Valdis Jāņa d., dz. 1935
Aizpurva Aldona Austra Jura m., dz. 1900
Aizpurva Berta Georgija m., dz. 1887
Aizpurvs Jūlijs Kārļa d., dz. 1892
Aizpurvs Oskars Pētera d., dz. 1902
Aizstrauta Elga Kārļa m., dz. 1928
Aizstrauta Zenta Silvija Miķeļa m., dz. 1912
Aizstrauts Kārlis Jēkaba d., dz. 1902
Akerfelde Anna Jāņa m., dz. 1895
Akerfelde Skaidrīte Mārtiņa m., dz. 1937
Akerfelds Mārtiņš Jēkaba d., dz. 1902
Akermane Emīlija Jāņa m., dz. 1882
Akermane Helēna Antona m., dz. 1910
Akermane Lība Anša m., dz. 1899
Akermane Zelma Mārtiņa m., dz. 1898
Akermanis Aleksandrs Augusts Jēkaba d., dz. 1890
Akermanis Valdis Friča d., dz. 1941
Akermanis Varaidots Aleksandra d., dz. 1932
Akmene Klāra Jāņa m., dz. 1884
Akmene Līze Elizabete, dz. 1864
Akmene Villija Ludmila, dz. 1898
Akmens Alfrēds Jāņa d., dz. 1895
Akmens Didrihs Jāņa d., dz. 1885
Akmens Eduards Jāņa d., dz. 1906
Akmens Ernests Jāņa d., dz. 1872
Akmens Fricis Ernesta d., dz. 1923
Akmens Ilgvars Jānis Didriha d., dz. 1922
Akmens Krišjānis Ernesta d., dz. 1928
Akmens Vilis Ernesta d., dz. 1918
Akmentiņa Marta Matīsa m., dz. 1903
Akmentiņš Nikolajs Ernesta d., dz. 1906
Akmentiņš Paulis Pāvuls Pētera d., dz. 1899
Akmentiņš Voldemārs Pētera d., dz. 1890
Akmeņkalna Aija Pētera m., dz. 1940
Akmeņkalna Ģertrūde Voldemāra m., dz. 1912
Akmeņkalns Juris Pētera d., dz. 11.10.1941
Akmeņkalns Pēteris Krišjāņa d., dz. 1912
Albate Elizabete Viļa m., dz. 1914
Albats Andrejs Huberta d., dz. 1940
Albats Hermanis Pētera d., dz. 1879
Albats Huberts Hermaņa d., dz. 1912
Albina Leonora Zāmuela m., dz. 1924
Albina Ženija Leiba m., dz. 1901
Albins Jāzeps Zāmuela d., dz. 1936
Albins Zāmuels Josifa d., dz. 1896
Albiņa Milda Zāmuela m., dz. 1892
Albīne Marija Ernesta m., dz. 1900
Albīnis Jānis Krista d., dz. 1890
Aldermane-Eltermane Elza Jāņa m., dz. 1908
Aldermane-Eltermane Gena Mirjama Alfrēda m., dz. 1935
Aldermanis-Eltermanis Alfrēds Andreja d., dz. 1909
Aldermanis-Eltermanis Fabiāns Alfrēda d., dz. 1931
Aleksanders Mārtiņš Marijas d., dz. 1892
Aleksejeva Aleksandra Pētera m., dz. 1882
Aleksejeva Elizabete Nikolaja m., dz. 1909
Aleksejeva Marija Nikolaja m., dz. 1911
Aleksejevs Anatolijs ., dz. 1878
Aleksejevs Boriss Anatolija d., dz. 1900
Alēna Milda Jēkaba m., dz. 1912
Alēns Andris Kārļa d., dz. 1940
Alēns Jānis Kārļa d., dz. 1937
Alēns Kārlis Jēkaba d., dz. 1905
Alfjorova Irina Andreja m., dz. 1924
Alfjorova Jeļena Ivana m., dz. 1892
Alfjorovs Andrejs Vladimira d., dz. 1889
Alka Alīda Pētera m., dz. 1876
Alka Elza Alvīne Augusta m., dz. 1904
Alka Laima Oskara m., dz. 1935
Alka Milda Mārtiņa m., dz. 1898
Alka Mirdza Rūdolfa m., dz. 1931
Alka Ruta Rūdolfa m., dz. 1939
Alks Andris Oskara d., dz. 1937
Alks Dzintris Oskara d., dz. 1931
Alks Laimonis Juris Rūdolfa d., dz. 1937
Alks Modris Oskara d., dz. 1926
Alks Oskars Otto d., dz. 1901
Alks Rūdolfs Otto d., dz. 1899
Alksne Berta Artūra m., dz. 1911
Alksne Dzidra Mārtiņa m., dz. 1930
Alksne Elza Hermaņa m., dz. 1920
Alksne Erna Mārtiņa m., dz. 1928
Alksne Marija Pētera m., dz. 1901
Alksnis Edgars Eduarda d., dz. 1912
Alksnis Edgars Indriķa d., dz. 1901
Alksnis Edgars Kārļa d., dz. 1902
Alksnis Ernests Jāņa d., dz. 1905
Alksnis Mārtiņš Jēkaba d., dz. 1894
Alksnis Persijs Edgara d., dz. 1940
Alksnis Voldemārs Gustava d., dz. 1890
Alksnīte Anete Jāņa m., dz. 1902
Alksnītis Fricis Jāņa d., dz. 1915
Alksnītis Hermanis Pētera d., dz. 1894
Allaža Dzidra Kristapa m., dz. 1925
Allaža Līna Ernesta m., dz. 1894
Allažs Kristaps Kristapa d., dz. 1888
Alpere Mira Pereca m., dz. 1924
Alpere Stera Marka m., dz. 1892
Alpers Meiers Pereca d., dz. 1928
Alpers Perecs Icika d., dz. 1892
Alsberga Elza Eduarda m., dz. 1915
Alsbergs Ernests Friča d., dz. 1901
Alsiņš Roberts Pētera d., dz. 1900
Alsmiks Aleksandrs Aleksandra d., dz. 1913
Alsnavs (Šmits) Juris Jāņa d., dz. 1882
Alšvangere Ete Haima m., dz. 1898
Alšvangers Haims Vulfa d., dz. 1897
Altermane Sofija Mihaila m., dz. 1882
Altermans Rafaels Šapsa d., dz. 1874
Altermans Tevels Rafaela d., dz. 1910
Altmane Ausma Jāņa m., dz. 1931
Altmane Līne Dāvida m., dz. 1907
Altmanis Jānis Anša d., dz. 1895
Altrofa Ināra Artūra m., dz. 1934
Altrofa Zelma Jēkaba m., dz. 1906
Altrofs Artūrs Edvards Indriķa d., dz. 1904
Alufa Betija Braina Leibas m., dz. 1933
Alufa Frīda Leibas m., dz. 1930
Alufa Raha (Rahile) Isaja m., dz. 1909
Alufs Leiba Izraēla d., dz. 1899
Alunāne Alma Ausma Ādolfa m., dz. 1940
Alunāne Anna Antona m., dz. 1912
Alunāne Rasma Ādolfa m., dz. 1937
Alunāne Skaidrīte Ādolfa m., dz. 1935
Alunāns Ādolfs Indriķa d., dz. 1907
Alunāns Māris Ādolfa d., dz. 1936
Aļļēna Marta Amālija Jēkaba m., dz. 1898
Aļļēns Jānis Pētera d., dz. 1938
Aļļēns Pēteris Pētera d., dz. 1903
Aļļēns Pēteris Pētera d., dz. 1940
Amantovs Arkādijs Vladimira d., dz. 1910
Amatniece Eda Jāņa m., dz. 1872
Ameļko Josifs Grigorija d., dz. 1914
Ampermane Biruta Kārļa m., dz. 1909
Ampermanis Jānis Sīmaņa d., dz. 1889
Amtmane Marija Jāņa m., dz. 1891
Amtmanis Arnolds Dāvja d., dz. 1899
Amtmanis Viktors Arnolda d., dz. 1925
Anciģerta Marija Marta m., dz. 1872
Anciģerta Vera Alfona m., dz. 1920
Ančevska Juzefa Jāzepa m., dz. 1875
Andersone Anna Paulīne Jāņa m., dz. 1909
Andersone Ausma Valda m., dz. 1937
Andersone Biruta Līga Ernesta m., dz. 1934
Andersone Elizabete Eduarda m., dz. 1902
Andersone Elza Jāņa m., dz. 1914
Andersone Ilze Rolanda m., dz. 1940
Andersone Marija Jēkaba m., dz. 1906
Andersone Marta Jāņa m., dz. 1901
Andersone Matilde Indriķa m., dz. 1893
Andersone Paulīne Jāzepa m., dz. 1914
Andersone Rita Valda m., dz. 1936
Andersons Aleksandrs Inta d., dz. 1898
Andersons Edgars Inta d., dz. 1904
Andersons Ernests Jāņa d., dz. 1902
Andersons Jānis Edgara d., dz. 1937
Andersons Jēkabs Klāva d., dz. 1882
Andersons Kārlis Jēkaba d., dz. 1918
Andersons Pēteris Pētera d., dz. 1908
Andersons Raimonds Žaņa d., dz. 1931
Andersons Rolands Miķeļa d., dz. 1907
Andersons Teodors Kārļa d., dz. 1910
Andersons Valdis Jāņa d., dz. 1892
Andersons Žanis Jēkaba d., dz. 1905
Andreika Arnolds Krišjāņa d., dz. 1924
Andreika Krišjānis Jāņa d., dz. 1889
Andreika Milda Krišjāņa m., dz. 1895
Andreika Rita Krišjāņa m., dz. 1927
Andrejeva Anna Jefima m., dz. 1930
Andrejeva Jevdokija Gavriila m., dz. 1898
Andrejeva Marija Grigorija m., dz. 1928
Andrejeva Minna Jura m., dz. 1901
Andrejeva Nadežda Fjodora m., dz. 1896
Andrejeva Ņina Grigorija m., dz. 1921
Andrejeva Ruta Marija Jefima m., dz. 1927
Andrejevs Grigorijs Andreja d., dz. 1896
Andrejevs Imants Jefima d., dz. 1925
Andrejevs Jefims Andreja d., dz. 1896
Andrejevs Jevgeņijs Aleksandra d., dz. 1896
Andrejevs Konstantīns Jefima d., dz. 1923
Andrejevs Pēteris Grigorija d., dz. 1923
Andrejevs Sergejs Jefima d., dz. 1890
Andrēna Alvīne Viļa m., dz. 1898
Andrēna Beatrise Hermaņa m., dz. 1924
Andrēns Juris Voldemāra d., dz. 1923
Andrēns Voldemārs Emīla d., dz. 1894
Androvičs Rūdolfs Jāņa d., dz. 1890
Andržejevska Jūlija ., dz. 1894
Andržejevskis Staņislavs Jāzepa d., dz. 1892
Andržejevskis Staņislavs Staņislava d., dz. 1924
Anerauda Aina Anna Oskara m., dz. 1938
Anerauda Gaida Oskara m., dz. 1937
Anerauda Gita Oskara m., dz. 1936
Anerauda Zenta Otto m., dz. 1913
Anerauds Jānis Oskara d., dz. 1940
Anerauds Oskars Jāņa d., dz. 1909
Angena Anna Jura m., dz. 1898
Angena Biruta Kārļa m., dz. 1941
Angens Kārlis Jura d., dz. 1904
Angens Kārlis Kārļa d., dz. 1937
Anitane Austra Eduarda m., dz. 1925
Anitane Emma Otto m., dz. 1899
Anitane Lūcija Eduarda m., dz. 1933
Anitans Eduards Kārļa d., dz. 1896
Ankmane Kristīne Lība m., dz. 1879
Ankrava Marta Amālija Pētera m., dz. 1904
Ankravs Aleksandrs Jāņa d., dz. 1898
Ankravs Jānis Aleksandra d., dz. 1936
Annuss Jānis Jāņa d., dz. 1883
Annuss Paulis Jāņa d., dz. 1909
Annuss Valdis Jāņa d., dz. 1906
Ansaberga Līga Mārtiņa m., dz. 1933
Ansaberga Milda Eduarda m., dz. 1905
Ansaberga Rasma Mārtiņa m., dz. 1926
Ansabergs Aldis Mārtiņa d., dz. 1928
Ansabergs Fricis Ģirta d., dz. 1861
Ansabergs Mārtiņš Friča d., dz. 1901
Ansone Emīlija Jāņa m., dz. 1905
Ansone Hilda Vilhelmīne Teodora m., dz. 1929
Ansone Lidija Valentīna Teodora m., dz. 1926
Ansone Luīze Emīlija, dz. 1885
Ansone Petronella, dz. 1900
Ansons Andrejs Tālivaldis Frīdriha d., dz. 1938
Ansons Frīdrihs Viļa d., dz. 1896
Ansons Jānis Uldis Frīdriha d., dz. 1940
Ansons Kārlis Jēkaba d., dz. 1913
Ansons Leonards Riharda d., dz. 1927
Ansons Rihards Vilis Jāņa d., dz. 1898
Ansons Teodors Kristapa d., dz. 1886
Anškina Ella Anša m., dz. 1911
Anškina Nellija Ādolfa m., dz. 1932
Anškins Ādolfs Kristapa d., dz. 1905
Antiņa Zenta Friča m., dz. 1914
Antipovs Nikolajs Iļjas d., dz. 1904
Antipovs Vladimirs Iļjas d., dz. 1907
Antmane Anna Andreja m., dz. 1911
Antmane Ilga Viļa m., dz. 1934
Antmane Mārīte Viļa m., dz. 12.03.1942
Antmanis Ilgvars Viļa d., dz. 1938
Antmanis Vilis Jura d., dz. 1903
Antone Elza Andreja m., dz. 1907
Antonovičs Alfrēds Kristapa d., dz. 1908
Antons Andrejs Nikolaja d., dz. 1940
Antons Jānis Rūdolfs Jāņa d., dz. 1915
Antons Kārlis Friča d., dz. 1892
Antons Nikolajs Viļa d., dz. 1903
Antons Pēteris Pētera d., dz. 1877
Anžjānis Jānis Andreja d., dz. 1907
Apaļais Agris Žaņa d., dz. 1937
Apaļais Kārlis Žaņa d., dz. 04.02.1942
Apaļā Austra Kriša m., dz. 1910
Apaļā Daila Žaņa m., dz. 1934
Aparniece Emīlija Jāņa m., dz. 1873
Aparniece Emīlija Jēkaba m., dz. 1909
Aparniece Skaidrīte Ērika m., dz. 1931
Aparnieks Ēriks Otto Niklāva d., dz. 1901
Aparnieks Visvaldis Ērika d., dz. 1930
Apeiņa Helēna Donāta m., dz. 1904
Apeiņa Valentīna Ignata m., dz. 1929
Apeiņa Veneranda Ignata m., dz. 1928
Apeiņs Aleksandrs Ignata d., dz. 1933
Apeiņs Ignats Jāņa d., dz. 1893
Apeiņs Pēteris Ignata d., dz. 1931
Apels Meikuls (Nikolajs) Onufrija d., dz. 1904
Apeļs (Apoļs) Vladislavs Augusta d., dz. 1917
Aperāne Jūlija Pētera m., dz. 1884
Aperāne Olga Lilija Friča m., dz. 1907
Aperāne Zenta Krišjāņa m., dz. 1921
Aperāns Pēteris Valfrīds Andreja d., dz. 1912
Apine Laimdota Pauļa m., dz. 1927
Apine Lūcija Jāņa m., dz. 1889
Apinis Jānis Kārļa d., dz. 1899
Apinis Kārlis Jāņa d., dz. 1897
Apinis Maksis Pauļa d., dz. 1921
Apinis Paulis Pētera d., dz. 1888
Apinis Voldemārs Kārļa d., dz. 1905
Apinis Zigurds Kārļa d., dz. 1914
Aplociņa Emīlija Jāņa m., dz. 1892
Aplociņa Skaidrīte Hermaņa m., dz. 1921
Aplociņš Hermanis Friča d., dz. 1891
Aplociņš Jānis Andreja d., dz. 1899
Apoga Elizabete Jura m., dz. 1916
Apoga Lība Anša m., dz. 1871
Apogs Ādams Krišjāņa d., dz. 1869
Apogs Žanis Ādama d., dz. 1904
Apsalone (Apsalāne) Emma Kārļa m., dz. 1934
Apsalone (Apsalāne) Irma Natālija Kārļa m., dz. 1937
Apsalone (Apsalāne) Milda Kārļa m., dz. 1932
Apsalone (Apsalāne) Natālija Ādama m., dz. 1911
Apsalone Milda Natālija Andreja m., dz. 1896
Apsalons (Apsalāns) Kārlis Brenča d., dz. 1896
Apsalons (Apsalāns) Rihards Kārļa d., dz. 1930
Apsalons Arnolds Jāņa d., dz. 1892
Apsalons Tālivaldis Arnolda d., dz. 1927
Apsāne Milda Jāņa m., dz. 1896
Apse Alma Marija Friča m., dz. 1896
Apse Artūrs Nikolaja d., dz. 1931
Apse Elza Kārļa m., dz. 1891
Apse Fricis Jāņa d., dz. 1865
Apse Gunārs Nikolaja d., dz. 1933
Apse Ivars Teodora d., dz. 1922
Apse Nikolajs Pētera d., dz. 1906
Apse Pēteris Nikolaja d., dz. 1937
Apse Teodors Jēkaba d., dz. 1893
Apse Zelma Kārļa m., dz. 1900
Apsīte Alma Andreja m., dz. 1908
Apsīte Eleonora Silvija Kārļa m., dz. 1924
Apsīte Ilga Eduarda m., dz. 1941
Apsīte Milda Pētera m., dz. 1933
Apsīte Otīlija Ģederta m., dz. 1892
Apsīte Zelma Marija Voldemāra m., dz. 1901
Apsīte-Ozoliņa Irma Marija Ernesta m., dz. 1905
Apsītis Artūrs Pētera d., dz. 1926
Apsītis Eduards Jāņa d., dz. 1897
Apsītis Ēriks Tālivaldis Jēkaba d., dz. 1899
Apsītis Kārlis Gustava d., dz. 1889
Apsītis Kārlis Mārtiņa d., dz. 1903
Apsītis Pēteris Andreja d., dz. 1887
Apsītis Uldis Eduards Eduarda d., dz. 1926
Apsītis Viktors Gunārs Kārļa d., dz. 1931
Apsītis-Ozoliņš Kārlis Friča d., dz. 1909
Apsītis-Ozoliņš Kārlis Kārļa d., dz. 1934
Apšiniks Pēteris Viktora d., dz. 1887
Apšvalka Aina Arvīda m., dz. 1922
Apšvalka Erna Pāvila m., dz. 1901
Apšvalks Arvīds Friča d., dz. 1901
Apta Šeina Mendela m., dz. 1910
Aptaka Marta Antona m., dz. 1905
Apts Jāzeps Ābrama d., dz. 1884
Apts Joselis Rafaela d., dz. 1890
Apts Moiše Mendels Josela d., dz. 1936
Apts Rafaels Josela d., dz. 1938
Arabkercjans Pēteris Sedraka d., dz. 1898
Arāja Anna Pētera m., dz. 1884
Arāja Matilde Jāņa m., dz. 1881
Arāja Mirdza Jēkaba m., dz. 1915
Arāja Silvija Jāņa m., dz. 1911
Arāja Velta Jāņa m., dz. 1924
Arājs Jānis Pētera d., dz. 1884
Arājs Mārtiņš Arvīds Mārtiņa d., dz. 1910
Arājs Pēteris Jāņa d., dz. 1909
Arājs Pēteris Pētera d., dz. 22.06.1941
Arājs Uldis Arvīda d., dz. 1941
Arcimoviča Aleksandra Romāna m., dz. 1895
Arcimoviča Broņislava Dementija m., dz. 1902
Arcimoviča Genovefa Josifa m., dz. 1907
Arcimoviča Olga Viktora m., dz. 1853
Arcimoviča Valentīna Pāvela m., dz. 1929
Arcimovičs Jevgeņijs Pāvela d., dz. 1932
Arcimovičs Jurijs Vladimira d., dz. 1939
Arcimovičs Pāvels Benedikta d., dz. 1902
Arcimovičs Pēteris Pāvela d., dz. 1931
Arcimovičs Vikentijs Josifa d., dz. 1885
Arcimovičs Vikentijs Vikentija d., dz. 1925
Arcimovičs Viktors Pāvela d., dz. 1938
Arcimovičs Vladimirs Mihaila d., dz. 1903
Arensone Milda Roberta m., dz. 1906
Arensons Guntis Jāņa d., dz. 1939
Arensons Jānis Arnolds Roberta d., dz. 1911
Arhipova Marjana Ivana m., dz. 1899
Arhipovs Aleksandrs Semjona d., dz. 1925
Arhipovs Feokents Konstantīna d., dz. 1909
Arhipovs Pāvels Semjona d., dz. 1925
Arhipovs Semjons Sergeja d., dz. 1897
Arhipovs Vladimirs Semjona d., dz. 1933
Arklons Nikolajs Pētera d., dz. 1900
Arkmane Austra Eduarda m., dz. 1920
Arkmanis Mārcis Jāņa d., dz. 1870
Arkmanis Vilis Mārča d., dz. 1903
Arķe Dagmāra Eduarda m., dz. 1932
Arķe Otīlija Kārļa m., dz. 1913
Arķis Eduards Jāņa d., dz. 1902
Arne Anna Katrīna Andža m., dz. 1903
Arnis Ernests Mārtiņa d., dz. 1888
Arnis Vilibalds Jānis Andža d., dz. 1911
Aroniete Paulīne Dāvja m., dz. 1884
Aronietis Haralds Pētera d., dz. 1925
Aronietis Pēteris Pētera d., dz. 1880
Aronoviča Masa Zālamana m., dz. 1901
Aronoviča Sāra Dāvida m., dz. 1934
Aronovičs Ārons Dāvida d., dz. 1929
Aronovičs Dāvids Efraima d., dz. 1901
Aronovičs Īzaks Ārona d., dz. 1918
Aronovičs Šlems Dāvida d., dz. 1925
Aronovičs Šumils Dāvida d., dz. 1939
Aronštams Makss Izraēla d., dz. 1890
Artiska Jevfrosinija Ivana m., dz. 1900
Artiskis Oļegs Vasilija d., dz. 1935
Aruma Jeļena Staņislava m., dz. 1908
Aruma Otīlija Juliana m., dz. 1934
Arums Gedimins Juliana d., dz. 1935
Arums Julians Jāzepa d., dz. 1906
Asafreijs Antons Antona d., dz. 1914
Asare Grieta Anša m., dz. 1908
Asare Karmelita Jēkaba m., dz. 1917
Asare Lidija Augusta m., dz. 1929
Asare Lidija Viļa m., dz. 1926
Asare Līna Jēkaba m., dz. 1882
Asare Skaidra Augusta m., dz. 1937
Asare Skaidrīte Jāņa m., dz. 1931
Asaris Arvīds Viļa d., dz. 1919
Asaris Augusts Ģirta d., dz. 1891
Asaris Jānis Viļa d., dz. 1911
Asaris Ludvigs Jānis Pētera d., dz. 1901
Asaris Vilis Ģirta d., dz. 1883
Asars Alfons Antona d., dz. 1906
Asars Jānis Jāņa d., dz. 1885
Asīte Aija Jēkaba m., dz. 1936
Asīte Anna Žaņa m., dz. 1903
Asītis Jānis Jēkaba d., dz. 1934
Asītis Jēkabs Andža d., dz. 1891
Asmane Otīlija Jura m., dz. 1906
Asmans Voldemārs Jāņa d., dz. 1901
Atāne Ārija Mirdza (Tatjana) Jāņa m., dz. 1938
Atāne Paulīne Alma Jura m., dz. 1908
Atāne Valija Spodra Jāņa m., dz. 1936
Atāns Jānis Friča d., dz. 1906
Atmata Betija Andreja m., dz. 1899
Atmata Velta Alfrēda m., dz. 1919
Atmats Alfrēds Jāņa d., dz. 1896
Atupe Leonīds Kristapa d., dz. 1921
Atupe Milda Jāņa m., dz. 1891
Atupe Milda Kristapa m., dz. 1924
Atvars Leonards Onufrija d., dz. 1915
Atvars Oskars Jura d., dz. 1910
Audre Arnis Augusta d., dz. 1929
Audre Augusts Jāņa d., dz. 1900
Audre Olga Indriķa m., dz. 1902
Audre Valda Augusta m., dz. 1932
Audze Aleksandra Jāņa m., dz. 1893
Audze Aleksandrs Kristapa d., dz. 1894
Audze Andrejs Andreja d., dz. 1888
Audze Anna Jāņa m., dz. 1904
Audze Elza Jēkaba m., dz. 1891
Audze Imants Andreja d., dz. 1924
Audze Ivars Aleksandra d., dz. 1926
Audze Ludvigs Andreja d., dz. 1878
Audze Zigrīda Aleksandra m., dz. 1928
Auerbahs Leonards Vladimira d., dz. 1915
Aufmane Anna Marija Pētera m., dz. 1889
Aufmane Zigrīda Nikolaja m., dz. 1907
Aufmanis Voldemārs Otto Jāņa d., dz. 1882
Aufmanis Žanis Jāņa d., dz. 1884
Augstkāja Dora Pētera m., dz. 1871
Augstkāja Marija Pētera m., dz. 1910
Augstkājs Jānis Jāņa d., dz. 1906
Augustāne Helēna Eduarda m., dz. 1905
Augustāne Irma Staņislava m., dz. 1926
Augustāne Viktorija Staņislava m., dz. 1929
Augustāns Juris Staņislava d., dz. 1933
Augustāns Staņislavs Ādama d., dz. 1892
Auguste Zelma Jāņa m., dz. 1908
Augusts Mārtiņš Jāņa d., dz. 1901
Augusts Otto.Hermanis Ievalds Kristapa d., dz. 1900
Aumeistere Milda Mārtiņa m., dz. 1894
Auna Aina Sofija Friča m., dz. 1931
Auna Katrīne Matīsa m., dz. 1868
Auna Late Jāņa m., dz. 1890
Auna Šarlote Lida Friča m., dz. 1908
Auniņa Anna, dz. 1877
Auniņš Jānis Friča d., dz. 1895
Auniņš Jānis Jēkaba d., dz. 1906
Auniņš Jēkabs, dz. 1861
Auniņš Rihards Riharda d., dz. 1903
Auniņš Voldemārs Eduarda d., dz. 1916
Auns Andrejs Andreja d., dz. 1876
Auns Edvards Friča d., dz. 1930
Auns Fricis Jāņa d., dz. 1911
Auns Jānis Friča d., dz. 1888
Ausēja Lūcija Lidija Jāņa m., dz. 1888
Ausēja Rūta Līna Longina m., dz. 1923
Ausējs Longins Toma d., dz. 1885
Ausējs Orests Longina d., dz. 1914
Austere Austra Augusta m., dz. 1913
Austere Ņina Friča m., dz. 1923
Austere Veronika Donāta m., dz. 1909
Austers Fricis (Francis) Jāņa d., dz. 1894
Austers Jānis Viļa d., dz. 1940
Austers Valdis Viļa d., dz. 1937
Austers Vilis Jāņa d., dz. 1908
Austriņa Alma Pētera m., dz. 1892
Austriņa Austra Jāņa m., dz. 1908
Austriņš Ojārs Pauļa d., dz. 1940
Austriņš Paulis Vilis Pētera d., dz. 1910
Austriņš Visvaldis Pauļa d., dz. 1938
Austruma Olga Nikolaja m., dz. 1903
Austruma Tamāra Vitolda m., dz. 1925
Austruma Tatjana Vitolda m., dz. 1941
Austruma-Jēkabsone Alma Jāņa m., dz. 1907
Austrums Genadijs Vitolda d., dz. 1926
Austrums Otto Jāņa d., dz. 1904
Austrums Vitolds Staņislava d., dz. 1902
Austrums-Jēkabsons Andrejs Jāņa d., dz. 1902
Austrums-Jēkabsons Gunārs Andreja d., dz. 1934
Auškapa Ērika Teodora m., dz. 1909
Auškaps Eduards Pētera d., dz. 1907
Auškaps Valdis Eduarda d., dz. 1937
Auškāpa Vera Nikolaja m., dz. 1887
Auškāps Jūlijs Jāņa d., dz. 1889
Auzāne Anna Mārtiņa m., dz. 1890
Auzāns Eduards Mārtiņa d., dz. 1894
Auzāns Vilis Eduarda d., dz. 1926
Auzere Lidija Otto m., dz. 1884
Auzers Fricis Miķeļa d., dz. 1919
Auzers Miķelis Jēkaba d., dz. 1884
Auzers Romāns Jānis Miķeļa d., dz. 1915
Auziņa Anna Henriha m., dz. 1894
Auziņa Ausma Augusta m., dz. 1940
Auziņa Hilda Indriķa m., dz. 1897
Auziņa Katrīna Pētera m., dz. 1879
Auziņa Katrīna Reiņa m., dz. 1879
Auziņa Marta Ernesta m., dz. 1913
Auziņa Vineta Augusta m., dz. 1933
Auziņa Zenta Teodora m., dz. 1923
Auziņš Artūrs Teodora d., dz. 1921
Auziņš Augusts Jāņa d., dz. 1899
Auziņš Dāvis Dāvja d., dz. 1870
Auziņš Jānis Osvalds Kārļa d., dz. 1907
Auziņš Kārlis Mārča d., dz. 1878
Auziņš Teodors Kriša d., dz. 1896
Auziņš Vilhelms Jāņa d., dz. 1893
Avena Hermīne Kārļa m., dz. 1905
Avens Boriss Antona d., dz. 1906
Averbuha Gita Ārona m., dz. 1890
Averbuhs Aiziks Mendela d., dz. 1895
Avota Lizete Paulīne Jēkaba m., dz. 1903
Avotiņa Alvīne Vera Žaņa m., dz. 1914
Avotiņa Helēna Kārļa m., dz. 1929
Avotiņa Janīna Jāņa m., dz. 1900
Avotiņa Karolīne Jāņa m., dz. 1872
Avotiņš Hermanis Jāņa d., dz. 1901
Avotiņš Jānis Mārtiņa d., dz. 1913
Avotiņš Kārlis Jāņa d., dz. 1895
Avotiņš Pēteris Jēkaba d., dz. 1876
Avotkalns Eduards Tomasa d., dz. 1913
Avots (Viterungs) Kārlis Alfrēds Pētera d., dz. 1903
Avots Ivars Kārļa d., dz. 1938
Avots Jānis Alfrēds Viļa d., dz. 1903
Avots Jānis Kārļa d., dz. 1931
Avseja Halina Ignata m., dz. 1937
Avseja Helēna Henriha m., dz. 1940
Avseja Helēna Kazimira m., dz. 1913
Avseja Irēna Henriha m., dz. 1934
Avseja Jevgeņija Antona m., dz. 1908
Avsejs (Ausejs) Viktors Jāzepa d., dz. 1876
Avsejs Henrihs Donāta d., dz. 1901
Avsejs Ignats Donāta d., dz. 1909
Avsejs Romāns Henriha d., dz. 1937
Azacis Ēvalds Jāņa d., dz. 1900
Ābele Alma Kristapa m., dz. 1904
Ābele Alvīne Sofija Andreja m., dz. 1896
Ābele Lība Andreja m., dz. 1893
Ābele Teodors Augusts Gustava d., dz. 1906
Ābelīte Alberts Jāņa d., dz. 1894
Ābelīte Arnis Nikolaja d., dz. 1936
Ābelte Anna Aleksandra m., dz. 1886
Ābelts Nikolajs Augusta d., dz. 1887
Āboliņa Albertīne Stepana m., dz. 1907
Āboliņš Andris Jāņa d., dz. 1938
Āboliņš Artūrs Jēkabs Jāņa d., dz. 1911
Āboliņš Arvīds Jāņa d., dz. 1940
Āboliņš Jānis Alfrēds Jāņa d., dz. 1903
Āboliņš Jānis Andreja d., dz. 1878
Ābols Jānis Andreja d., dz. 1886
Ābrams Andris Pētera d., dz. 1939
Ādama Lauma Arvīda m., dz. 1940
Ādama Vizma Arvīda m., dz. 1940
Ādams Arvīds Bernharda d., dz. 1905
Ādamsone Ramona Alberta m., dz. 1937
Ādamsons Alberts Ādama d., dz. 1908
Ādmīdiņa Agnese Andreja m., dz. 1886
Ādolfs (Ādolfijs) Arnolds Kārļa d., dz. 1923
Ālmanis Aldonis Jāņa d., dz. 1926
Āpsis Antons Jēkaba d., dz. 1939
Āre Aina Jēkaba m., dz. 1922
Āre Alma Vilhelma m., dz. 1895
Ārgale Aleksandra Jāņa m., dz. 1904
Ārgals Kārlis Augusta d., dz. 1901
Āzena Amālija Mateja m., dz. 1904
Āzena Dzidra Andreja m., dz. 1937
Āzens Aleksandrs Andreja d., dz. 1925
Āzens Andrejs Jāņa d., dz. 1897
Āzens Jānis Andreja d., dz. 1924

лица депортации 1941 года